Schedule for Sept. 25, 2016 - Oct. 1, 2016

Sun September 25, 2016 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
4:30 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. Group Class Ryan Rettke N/A N/A
Mon September 26, 2016 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
5 a.m. - 6 a.m. Group Class Rachel Davis
2 of 20
6 a.m. - 7 a.m. Group Class Rachel Davis
0 of 10
7 a.m. - 8 a.m. Group Class Rachel Davis
3 of 30
8 a.m. - 9 a.m. Group Class Rachel Davis
0 of 30
9 a.m. - 10 a.m. Group Class Rachel Davis
3 of 30
3:30 p.m. - 4:30 p.m. Group Class Calvin Davis N/A N/A
4:30 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. Group Class Calvin Davis
2 of 30
5:30 p.m. - 6:30 p.m. Group Class Calvin Davis
1 of 30
6:30 p.m. - 7:30 p.m. Group Class Tyler Smarslok
1 of 10
Tue September 27, 2016 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
5 a.m. - 6 a.m. Group Class Calvin Davis
3 of 30
6 a.m. - 7 a.m. Group Class Calvin Davis
1 of 30
7 a.m. - 8 a.m. Oly Calvin Davis
1 of 30
8 a.m. - 9 a.m. Group Class Calvin Davis
1 of 30
9 a.m. - 10 a.m. Group Class Calvin Davis
3 of 30
3:30 p.m. - 4:30 p.m. Group Class Daniel Iracheta N/A N/A
4:30 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. Group Class Daniel Iracheta
1 of 25
5:30 p.m. - 6:30 p.m. Group Class Daniel Iracheta
1 of 30
6:30 p.m. - 7:30 p.m. Group Class Daniel Iracheta
0 of 30
Wed September 28, 2016 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
5 a.m. - 6 a.m. Group Class Tyler Smarslok
3 of 30
6 a.m. - 7 a.m. Gymnastics Class Tyler Smarslok
1 of 15
7 a.m. - 8 a.m. Group Class Rachel Davis
4 of 27
8 a.m. - 9 a.m. Group Class Calvin Davis N/A N/A
9 a.m. - 10 a.m. Group Class Rachel Davis
3 of 30
3:30 p.m. - 4:30 p.m. Group Class Calvin Davis
2 of 10
4:30 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. Group Class Calvin Davis
1 of 30
5:30 p.m. - 6:30 p.m. Group Class Calvin Davis N/A N/A
6:30 p.m. - 7:30 p.m. Group Class Tyler Smarslok N/A N/A
Thu September 29, 2016 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
5 a.m. - 6 a.m. Group Class Rachel Davis
1 of 30
6 a.m. - 7 a.m. Group Class Rachel Davis
1 of 30
8 a.m. - 9 a.m. Group Class Calvin Davis
1 of 10
9 a.m. - 10 a.m. Group Class Calvin Davis
2 of 30
3:30 p.m. - 4:30 p.m. Group Class Tyler Smarslok N/A N/A
4:30 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. Group Class Tyler Smarslok
2 of 10
5:30 p.m. - 6:30 p.m. Group Class Daniel Iracheta
1 of 30
6:30 p.m. - 7:30 p.m. Group Class Daniel Iracheta N/A N/A
Fri September 30, 2016 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
5 a.m. - 6 a.m. Group Class Tyler Smarslok
1 of 30
6 a.m. - 7 a.m. Group Class Tyler Smarslok
0 of 10
7 a.m. - 8 a.m. Group Class Rachel Davis
3 of 30
8 a.m. - 9 a.m. Group Class Rachel Davis
0 of 30
9 a.m. - 10 a.m. Group Class Rachel Davis
3 of 30
4:30 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. Group Class Stephanie Houston
5 of 30
5:30 p.m. - 6:30 p.m. Group Class Stephanie Houston N/A N/A
6:30 p.m. - 7:30 p.m. Group Class Stephanie Houston N/A N/A
7:30 p.m. - 8:30 p.m. Group Class Stephanie Houston N/A N/A
Sat October 01, 2016 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
6 a.m. - 7 a.m. Group Class Ryan Rettke
1 of 40
9 a.m. - 10 a.m. Group Class Ryan Rettke N/A N/A